CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

CRL Spring 2019

Standings

Standings for EURC Qualifiers — one bracket only, ranked by win rate then game differential (maps won minus maps lost, not goals).

EURC Qualifiers
#TeamSchoolWLPCTGWGLDIFFForm
1Oldenburg1001.0003011+19
2Loughborough51.833206+14
3Stuttgart41.8001611+5
4Lancaster41.800105+5
5Durham41.80063+3
6—72.778208+12
7Sussex31.75062+4
8Newcastle31.75064+2
9Salerno63.667199+10
10Jyväskylä63.667168+8
11Dublin City63.6671512+3
12Karlsruhe Institute of Technology53.6251210+2
13Portsmouth32.60075+2
14Oxford32.60076+1
15Loughborough32.60067-1
16Portsmouth32.60045-1
17Sheffield Hallam43.57111110
18Bath22.50054+1
19RWTH Aachen22.500440
20—22.500660
21York22.500550
22Staffordshire22.50045-1
23—22.50025-3
24—34.4291011-1
25Friedrich–Alexander University Erlangen–Nürnberg12.33356-1
26—12.33345-1
27Kiel12.33357-2
28—12.33335-2
29Salford12.33335-2
30Warwick12.33357-2
31—12.33336-3
32Padua12.33325-3
33Lancaster13.25036-3
34West Attica13.25026-4
35Polytechnic University of Milan13.25048-4
36—13.25016-5
37Oulu13.25027-5
38—04.000000
39Kiel03.00016-5
40Birmingham03.00016-5
41Aberystwyth04.00018-7
42Siegen04.00018-7
43Turin04.00018-7
44—04.00008-8
45Swansea03.00019-8