CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

CRL Summer 2024

Standings

Standings for Summer Showdown 2024 — one bracket only, ranked by win rate then game differential (maps won minus maps lost, not goals).

Summer Showdown 2024
#TeamSchoolWLPCTGWGLDIFFFormNext
1
Michigan State University logoMichigan State University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Michigan State61.857208+12 vs Lubbock Christian · time TBD
2Illinois State92.8182711+16
3
Shawnee State University logoShawnee State University✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Shawnee State62.750199+10 vs Ball State · time TBD
4Rochester Christian52.7141712+5
5Davenport42.667148+6
6Illinois Urbana-Champaign74.6361918+1
7Nichols64.6002015+5
8Robert Morris64.6001613+3
9
Indiana Tech logoIndiana Tech✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Indiana Institute of Technology43.5711511+4
10Rochester Institute of Technology33.5001110+1
11
Wichita State University logoWichita State University✓ FPCES✓ CRL
Wichita State33.50013130 vs Brewton-Parker · time TBD
12
Syracuse University logoSyracuse University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Syracuse22.500000 vs Boise State · time TBD
13Kent State22.50015-4
14Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute22.50037-4
15Purdue23.400811-3
16Michigan State23.40049-5
17Purdue24.333413-9
18Ohio12.333000
19Taylor12.333000
20—12.33315-4
21Eastern Michigan14.200413-9
22—14.200012-12
23Shawnee State02.000000
24Southern New Hampshire02.000000
25The University of Wisconsin–Madison02.000000
26—02.00015-4
27Cincinnati02.00026-4
28Ohio Northern02.00005-5
29—02.00000
30Siena Heights02.00000