CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

CRL Fall 2024

Standings

Standings for Fall Minor 1 — one bracket only, ranked by win rate then game differential (maps won minus maps lost, not goals).

Fall Minor 1
#TeamSchoolWLPCTGWGLDIFFFormNext
1
Michigan State University logoMichigan State University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Michigan State51.833177+10 vs Lubbock Christian · time TBD
2Columbia41.800120+12
3St. Clair72.7782214+8
4Davenport62.7501914+5
5
St. Clair College logoSt. Clair College✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
St. Clair63.6672315+8
6
Akron Zips Gold logoAkron Zips Gold✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity B
Akron42.667158+7
7Michigan State42.667127+5
8Drexel42.6671310+3
9
Indiana Tech logoIndiana Tech✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Indiana Institute of Technology43.5711610+6
10Purdue54.5561916+3
11DePaul54.556714-7
12Robert Morris44.5001415-1
13Mount Union44.5001217-5
14Wittenberg44.500514-9
15Columbia34.4291114-3
16Northern Illinois34.4291215-3
17Marywood34.429212-10
18Ohio Northern24.33346-2
19Rochester Institute of Technology24.333913-4
20Central Michigan24.333813-5
21Rochester Christian14.200000
22Grand Valley State14.200812-4
23Thomas14.20037-4
24Eastern Michigan14.20016-5
25UM Baltimore County14.20016-5
26—04.000000