CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

CRL Spring 2020

Standings

Standings for CRL Western Qualifier #2 — one bracket only, ranked by win rate then game differential (maps won minus maps lost, not goals).

CRL Western Qualifier #2
#TeamSchoolWLPCTGWGLDIFFFormNext
1The University of Missouri601.000160+16
2Utah Valley601.000161+15 vs North Texas · time TBD
3California State University71.875175+12
4—61.857176+11
5Washington State51.833135+8
6—51.833147+7 vs UT Arlington · time TBD
7—62.750148+6
8—62.750117+4
9Gonzaga62.750118+3
10California State Polytechnic University52.714136+7
11—52.714114+7
12—52.714115+6
13San José State52.714127+5
14UT San Antonio52.714138+5 vs California State University · Sep 26, 7:00 PM
15—52.714128+4
16UC Riverside52.714106+4
17Missouri University of Science and Technology52.7141310+3
18Kansas52.714118+3
19—42.667105+5
20—42.667118+3
21—42.66775+2
22California State University42.66775+2
23Iowa42.66797+2
24UT Arlington42.667660
25Utah32.600106+4
26Collin32.60074+3
27Missouri State32.60096+3
28—32.60074+3
29—32.60085+3
30Boise State32.60075+2
31Colorado State32.60086+2
32—32.60064+2
33—32.60064+2
34texas32.60075+2
35—32.60086+2
36—32.60086+2
37Utah State32.60086+2
38Boise State32.60076+1
39—32.60065+1
40California State University32.60076+1
41—32.60054+1
42—32.60087+1
43—32.60065+1
44—32.60076+1
45—32.600440
46Colorado Boulder32.600660
47North Texas32.600880
48—32.600770
49Texas A&M32.60045-1
50—22.50064+2
51San Diego State22.50064+2
52North Texas22.50064+2
53—22.50065+1
54—22.50054+1
55—22.50054+1
56British Columbia22.50076+1
57UC San Diego22.50043+1
58—22.50054+1
59—22.500440
60Western Washington22.500440
61Wichita State22.500550
62—22.500440
63—22.50045-1
64Arkansas Tech22.50045-1
65Iowa State22.50045-1
66Iowa State22.50045-1
67—22.50034-1
68—22.50045-1
69—22.50034-1
70—22.50045-1
71Texas Tech22.50056-1
72UT Dallas22.50045-1
73—22.50024-2
74—22.50024-2
75—22.50057-2
76Tulsa22.50024-2
77—22.50025-3
78Iowa State22.50025-3
79—22.50025-3
80UT Dallas22.50014-3
81—12.33332+1
82Arizona State12.333440
83Dakota State12.333440
84California State University12.333000
85—12.333000
86—12.333000
87—12.33334-1
88—12.33345-1
89—12.33334-1
90Texas State12.33334-1
91—12.33335-2
92—12.33324-2
93—12.33324-2
94—12.33324-2
95—12.33324-2
96—12.33324-2
97—12.33324-2
98North Dakota State12.33324-2
99—12.33324-2
100St. Edward's12.33324-2