CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

CRL Fall 2026

Standings

Combined record across every CRL Fall 2026 event hosted on start.gg — the Open Qualifiers and the Open 2v2/3v3 tournaments — ranked by win rate, then game differential (maps won minus maps lost, not goals). League Play and Championship results are imported from CRL's own records where a season has them. Pick an event to narrow this to one bracket.

All events (combined)

League Play standings · from CRL's master sheet

#TeamW-LGamesDiffPlayoffs
1Concord University logoConcord University14-144-18+26Clinched
2Northwood University logoNorthwood University13-241-13+28Clinched
3Maryville University logoMaryville University12-339-17+22Clinched
4Baylor University logoBaylor University12-337-25+12Clinched
5Indiana Institute of Technology logoIndiana Institute of Technology10-540-22+18Eliminated
6Ball State University logoBall State University9-631-25+6Eliminated
7West Virginia University logoWest Virginia University9-632-26+6Eliminated
8Cumberland University logoCumberland University6-930-31-1Eliminated
9Winthrop University logoWinthrop University6-927-33-6Eliminated
10University of Mississippi logoUniversity of Mississippi6-925-37-12Eliminated
11Fisher College logoFisher College5-1026-32-6Eliminated
12Lubbock Christian University logoLubbock Christian University5-1021-37-16Eliminated
13Michigan State University logoMichigan State University4-1124-37-13Eliminated
14University of Akron logoUniversity of Akron4-1123-37-14Eliminated
15Boise State University logoBoise State University3-1219-40-21Eliminated
16Shawnee State University logoShawnee State University2-1314-43-29Eliminated

CRL's official League Play table, imported from their published master spreadsheet. Every League Play match is on the hub too, so the combined table below includes them; where the two disagree on order, the sheet holds the tiebreaker authority.

#TeamSchoolWLPCTGWGLDIFFFormNext
201Seneca Polytechnic22.50034-1
202—22.50024-2
203Heartland Community22.50024-2
204—22.50024-2
205St. Clair22.50035-2
206—22.50046-2
207Seneca Polytechnic22.50025-3
208—22.50025-3
209—22.50014-3
210Bethune–Cookman22.50004-4
211—22.50004-4
212UC Berkeley22.50004-4
213Eastern Michigan22.50004-4
214—22.50004-4
215Kansas State22.50004-4
216—22.50004-4
217Sam Houston State22.50004-4
218St Clair Academy22.50004-4
219Texas A&M22.50004-4
220WVU Potomac State22.50004-4
221Northwood1920.4873745-8
222Northern Kentucky1314.4812829-1
223Kennesaw State1213.4802530-5
224Utah1112.4782225-3
225Miami910.4741718-1
226UT San Antonio1416.4672330-7 vs California State University · Sep 26, 7:00 PM
227South Carolina78.4671820-2
228Dakota State78.4671318-5
229Shenandoah78.4671318-5
230
UTD Black logoUTD BlackClub B
UT Dallas78.4671218-6
231New Mexico State78.4671223-11
232Manchester1518.4553139-8
233Conestoga1012.4552826+2
234St. Edward's56.4551411+3
235Oregon State56.455109+1
236Missouri University of Science and Technology56.45511110
237Coastal Carolina56.45589-1
238—56.455713-6
239Fisher810.4443534+1
240Southern Nazarene810.44416160
241Oklahoma810.44419190
242Arizona State810.4441528-13 vs CPP Gold · Sep 26, 7:00 PM
243—45.444918-9
244Northern Illinois1114.4401825-7
245Lubbock Christian1114.4404154-13
246British Columbia1013.4352329-6
247Drexel34.42985+3
248Wake Tech34.42964+2
249Nebraska-Lincoln34.429990
250California State Polytechnic University34.42968-2
251UA Fort Smith34.42904-4
252—34.42904-4
253South Alabama34.42948-4
254Colorado Mesa34.42938-5
255North Dakota34.429510-5
256Western Kentucky34.42929-7
257Oklahoma1115.4233438-4
258Northeastern1420.4122728-1
259Washington State710.4121413+1
260Florida International46.40079-2
261—46.40038-5
262—23.40054+1
263Mississippi711.3893044-14
264Central Florida1016.3851935-16
265Georgia Institute of Technology58.3851012-2
266Connecticut58.385810-2
267Long Beach City814.3642437-13
268California State University1018.3573136-5
269Akron713.3503249-17
270Centre714.333325-22
271Kansas State510.333920-11
272—48.3331214-2
273Kettering48.33308-8
274UM Baltimore County48.333517-12
275Virginia Tech36.333550
276Widener36.333880
277Texas State36.33389-1
278Iowa State36.333610-4
279UT San Antonio36.33327-5
280—36.333814-6
281Western Michigan36.333814-6
282Southern Cross36.3331220-8
283California State University36.333212-10
284Albright24.333000
285—24.33334-1
286UA Fort Smith24.33334-1
287—24.33345-1
288Indiana24.33346-2
289Missouri Valley24.33324-2
290Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México24.33325-3
291Michigan24.333710-3
292—24.33348-4
293—24.33348-4
294St. Clair College Academy24.33338-5
295Endicott24.33328-6
296Northwest Vista24.33328-6
297St. Clair College Academy24.33339-6
298American Public University System24.33318-7
299—24.33318-7
300Idaho State24.333311-8