CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

1177 rosters active since 2025 · 1160 inactive hidden

Teams

Schools often field several rosters — Akron alone runs Blue, White, Silver and Gold. Each is tracked separately here and grouped under its school, confirmed varsity programs first (how labels work). Entrant names we haven't tied to a school yet sit under Unmapped. Rosters last seen in 2024 or earlier are hidden. Show all.

782 under schools
TeamSchoolWLGWGLEvents
UC Santa Cruz101425267
Delaware1924324012
Université de Montréal667133
Evansville9105215
Georgia14282
Georgia61817279
Georgia22042310
Houston28184
UI Chicago3142107
Kentucky1622264011
UM Baltimore County546102
UM Baltimore County24442
Massachusetts Lowell2102185
North Carolina Wilmington14352
North Carolina Wilmington14342
North Carolina Wilmington5612133
Univ Kansas02001
Universidad de Guadalajara151824239
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México283134
Universidad Tecmilenio12341
University at Albany56793
University at Buffalo34142
University at Buffalo24452
University College of the North5142167
Akron26683
UA Birmingham12041
Arizona43291076216
UA Fort Smith3168328
UA Little Rock04002
UA Little Rock6164228
British Columbia02141
Calgary2530434415
Calgary5147247
Central Arkansas514387
Cincinnati32441
Connecticut3841657121
Connecticut D02041
Delaware02041
Florida51541068228
Georgia3448628224
Guelph02001
Houston594012410220
Idaho1624233612
UI Chicago641192
Illinois Urbana-Champaign22261
Illinois Urbana-Champaign2726595712
Iowa161336347
Kansas4738988421
UK Red12251
Kentucky231448347
Louisville2123263712
Maryland3725796613
UM Baltimore County30625210526
Maryland2121206
Miami91618138
Michigan41211085912
Michigan24282
Michigan Teal02141
Michigan-Dearborn264123
Minnesota2825495813
Missouri-Kansas City12371
Mount Union32407710317
Nevada12001
North Alabama02141
North Dakota201843459
North Dakota567153
North Dakota11818174
North Georgia162123
Oklahoma171838359
Olivet040121
Oregon41181065912
Ottawa201143267
Pittsburgh44892
Saskatchewan5162168
South Alabama34482
St. Thomas18364
St. Thomas101210266
UT Knoxville271666439
UT Knoxville6413102
UT Dallas91413207
UT San Antonio54411119821
Cumberlands12241
Utah4842918621
Utah261662399
Virginia489174
Washington10720174
Waterloo22001
West Florida1124206
Wyoming02041
New Mexico171827359
The University of New South Wales2139242
North Texas1222244411
Olivet04082
The University of Newcastle121440453
South Carolina541082
South Carolina49321278616
South Carolina1720373810
Southern California497195
South Florida3732807016
South Florida6513103