CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

2337 rosters

Teams

Schools often field several rosters — Akron alone runs Blue, White, Silver and Gold. Each is tracked separately here and grouped under its school, confirmed varsity programs first (how labels work). Entrant names we haven't tied to a school yet sit under Unmapped. Showing every roster ever seen. Active only.

1132 under schools
TeamSchoolWLGWGLEvents
Akron Zips Blue logoAkron Zips Blue✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Akron1365539222231
Ball State University logoBall State University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Ball State1425540322530
Baylor University logoBaylor University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Baylor792723413014
Boise State logoBoise State✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Boise State1024627315626
Cleveland State49421149921
Concord University logoConcord University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Concord1373739118521
Conestoga655014812125
Cumberland University logoCumberland University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Cumberland825725118822
Davenport University logoDavenport University✓ CRLVarsity A
Davenport1235234120029
East Tennessee State44361087120
Fisher Falcons logoFisher Falcons✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Fisher64211797813
Indiana Tech logoIndiana Tech✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Indiana Institute of Technology1135933120032
Kennesaw State Premier logoKennesaw State Premier✓ FPCESVarsity A
Kennesaw State613017110415
LCU Blue logoLCU Blue✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Lubbock Christian844220612423
Maryville University logoMaryville University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Maryville1293337415822
Michigan State University logoMichigan State University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Michigan State1307838826835
Northwood University logoNorthwood University✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Northwood84182639520
Ole Miss logoOle Miss✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Mississippi743917211120
Shawnee State University logoShawnee State University✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Shawnee State1087527722932
St. Clair College logoSt. Clair College✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
St. Clair1474941720734
Syracuse University logoSyracuse University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Syracuse1036028120226
North Texas56441099422
UT Dallas674914512025
WCTC Varsity logoWCTC Varsity✓ GLGCVarsity A
Waukesha County Technical4337867318
West Virginia University logoWest Virginia University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
West Virginia1234435618825
Winthrop University logoWinthrop University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Winthrop652919411716
Akron Zips Gold logoAkron Zips Gold✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity B
Akron1337037226537
Ball State Black logoBall State Black✓ FPCESVarsity B
Ball State874821815525
Cumberland281373458
Indiana Institute of Technology3022606512
LCU White logoLCU White✓ FPCES✓ GLGCVarsity B
Lubbock Christian474210710621
North Texas B logoNorth Texas BVarsity B
North Texas48469610223
Northwood873622512220
St. Clair963823813424
WVU Lotus logoWVU LotusVarsity B
West Virginia51421079621
Cumberland Black logoCumberland Black✓ GLGCVarsity C
Cumberland271574528
Indiana Tech Black logoIndiana Tech Black✓ GLGCVarsity C
Indiana Institute of Technology3416915710
Brewton-Parker1025127617528
Manchester1722344811
Vet City logoVet CityVarsity
Olivet241860479
Florida State2220513911
Florida State449102
Florida State04002
Miami91017185
UNC Charlotte865320915527
North Florida1420203111
UTD JV logoUTD JVClub A
UT Dallas4026977513
Miami04082
North Florida02141
UTD Black logoUTD BlackClub B
UT Dallas7812184
Miami04042
Miami060123
Central Florida724916210927
Boise State172158706
Columbia1234334016732
Concord2510123
Cégep de Drummondville24955287
Davenport965925319230
Daytona State58371198920
Fisher823924516716
Fuel Esports logoFuel Esports✓ GLGC
Fanshawe644912310226
George Mason723716411422
Hesston41210226
Howard6108185
Indiana Institute of Technology171571593
Lubbock Christian111441543
Oklahoma Christian792920111118
Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León594113911122
Akron71332492
Mississippi71130442
Wichita State University logoWichita State University✓ FPCES✓ CRL
Wichita State776819920527
York663916111521
Laramie County Community281164
Aberystwyth04181
RWTH Aachen22441
Akron321061
Akron191845429
Akron5214121
Akron084185
Akron831874
Alabama141029246
Albright02001
Albright3226706613
Algonquin221645408
Algonquin596185
Algonquin46433
Alma367153
Alvernia02061
American Public University System24362
Universidad Anáhuac Mayab16283
American Public University System212188
Aquinas101123276
Aquinas259162
Arcadia02021
Arcadia03052
Arcadia01031
Arizona42951
Arizona State2722465610
Arizona State02041
Arkansas State02041