CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

CRL Fall 2026

Standings

Combined record across every CRL Fall 2026 event hosted on start.gg — the Open Qualifiers and the Open 2v2/3v3 tournaments — ranked by win rate, then game differential (maps won minus maps lost, not goals). League Play and Championship results are imported from CRL's own records where a season has them. Pick an event to narrow this to one bracket.

All events (combined)

League Play standings · from CRL's master sheet

#TeamW-LGamesDiffPlayoffs
1Concord University logoConcord University14-144-18+26Clinched
2Northwood University logoNorthwood University13-241-13+28Clinched
3Maryville University logoMaryville University12-339-17+22Clinched
4Baylor University logoBaylor University12-337-25+12Clinched
5Indiana Institute of Technology logoIndiana Institute of Technology10-540-22+18Eliminated
6Ball State University logoBall State University9-631-25+6Eliminated
7West Virginia University logoWest Virginia University9-632-26+6Eliminated
8Cumberland University logoCumberland University6-930-31-1Eliminated
9Winthrop University logoWinthrop University6-927-33-6Eliminated
10University of Mississippi logoUniversity of Mississippi6-925-37-12Eliminated
11Fisher College logoFisher College5-1026-32-6Eliminated
12Lubbock Christian University logoLubbock Christian University5-1021-37-16Eliminated
13Michigan State University logoMichigan State University4-1124-37-13Eliminated
14University of Akron logoUniversity of Akron4-1123-37-14Eliminated
15Boise State University logoBoise State University3-1219-40-21Eliminated
16Shawnee State University logoShawnee State University2-1314-43-29Eliminated

CRL's official League Play table, imported from their published master spreadsheet. Every League Play match is on the hub too, so the combined table below includes them; where the two disagree on order, the sheet holds the tiebreaker authority.

#TeamSchoolWLPCTGWGLDIFFFormNext
1Monash1001.000315+26 vs The University of Technology Sydney · Oct 21, 5:40 AM
2Monash901.000180+18 vs The University of Newcastle · Oct 21, 5:00 AM
3—601.000134+9
4—501.000161+15
5Indiana Tech #EU v2501.000131+12
6Indiana Tech #EU501.000132+11
7—501.000100+10
8—201.00040+4
9—101.00020+2 vs Ghostmoon_rl · time TBD
10—101.00021+1 vs FKR-TZK · time TBD
11—101.00010+1 vs K7 | LYON_RL · time TBD
12The University of Newcastle91.900304+26 vs Monash · Oct 21, 5:00 AM
13
Northwood University logoNorthwood University✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Northwood425.89414337+106 vs Mount Aloysius · time TBD
14
Concord University logoConcord University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Concord427.85711845+73
15
Maryville University logoMaryville University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Maryville245.8287331+42
16The University of Technology Sydney82.800268+18 vs Monash · Oct 21, 5:40 AM
17
Indiana Tech logoIndiana Tech✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Indiana Institute of Technology277.7948643+43
18
St. Clair College logoSt. Clair College✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
St. Clair3510.7789637+59
19
Fisher Falcons logoFisher Falcons✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Fisher247.7746223+39
20
West Virginia University logoWest Virginia University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
West Virginia4515.75013663+73
21
Baylor University logoBaylor University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Baylor3612.75011161+50
22Stony Brook62.750146+8
23York3111.7387838+40
24
Ole Miss logoOle Miss✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Mississippi145.7374223+19 vs Stockton · time TBD
25Cégep de Drummondville249.7275528+27
26UT Knoxville52.714159+6
27—52.714116+5
28Northwestern52.714107+3
29Kansas State52.714770
30
Akron Zips Blue logoAkron Zips Blue✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Akron2711.7117847+31 vs Cumberland · time TBD
31Indiana Institute of Technology125.7064622+24
32
Syracuse University logoSyracuse University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Syracuse3917.69610768+39 vs Boise State · time TBD
33
Ball State University logoBall State University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Ball State3214.6969768+29
34British Columbia2511.6946239+23
35—94.6922416+8
36
Davenport University logoDavenport University✓ CRLVarsity A
Davenport3114.6898247+35
37California State University3114.6897950+29
38Cumberland2813.6837345+28
39
Indiana Tech Black logoIndiana Tech Black✓ GLGCVarsity C
Indiana Institute of Technology3416.6809157+34
40
LCU Blue logoLCU Blue✓ FPCES✓ GLGC✓ CRLVarsity A
Lubbock Christian147.6674121+20 vs Michigan State · time TBD
41Brewton-Parker84.6671711+6
42—63.667187+11
43California Polytechnic State University63.6671910+9
44—63.6671514+1
45Indiana Tech #Caniac Combo42.667137+6
46Kentucky42.66785+3
47—42.66786+2
48—42.667108+2
49—42.66775+2
50—42.66754+1
51—42.66776+1
52—42.66776+1
53Indiana tech #ALL IN!42.66711110
54—42.667770
55
Ball State Black logoBall State Black✓ FPCESVarsity B
Ball State2714.6597650+26 vs Shawnee State · time TBD
56Arizona137.6504125+16
57Keiser116.6472119+2
58
Kennesaw State Premier logoKennesaw State Premier✓ FPCESVarsity A
Kennesaw State2916.6448456+28 vs Lubbock Christian · time TBD
59
Cumberland Black logoCumberland Black✓ GLGCVarsity C
Cumberland2715.6437452+22
60Houston1810.6434232+10
61San Diego State95.6432717+10
62Daytona State1911.6335037+13
63
Winthrop University logoWinthrop University✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Winthrop2414.6328059+21
64Lesley1710.6304635+11
65
Boise State logoBoise State✓ FPCES✓ CRLVarsity A
Boise State2213.6295944+15 vs Syracuse · time TBD
66Georgia2012.6253936+3
67
UTD JV logoUTD JVClub A
UT Dallas2314.6225842+16
68NEO A&M138.6192621+5
69Keiser3522.6148759+28
70Stockton3120.6088668+18 vs Mississippi · time TBD
71Brewton-Parker2919.6048471+13 vs Wichita State · time TBD
72UNC Charlotte2416.6005950+9
73South Carolina2114.6005841+17
74Humber Polytechnic1812.6003628+8
75Wichita State96.6001813+5
76Columbia International96.6001413+1
77Louisiana Tech96.6001615+1
78—64.6001912+7
79Brewton-Parker64.6001510+5
80UT Knoxville64.6001310+3
81UI Chicago64.600119+2
82North Texas64.6001112-1
83Quinnipiac64.600910-1
84Kent State64.60058-3
85—64.60059-4
86—32.600118+3
87Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León32.60085+3
88Illinois Urbana-Champaign32.60063+3
89Tulsa32.60064+2
90—32.60064+2
91UC Santa Cruz32.60097+2
92—32.60054+1
93Davenport32.60054+1
94—32.60065+1
95Keiser University RDP BACT32.60065+1
96—32.60076+1
97—32.60098+1
98Université de Montréal32.60054+1
99Maryland32.60065+1
100York32.60065+1