CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

2337 rosters

Teams

Schools often field several rosters — Akron alone runs Blue, White, Silver and Gold. Each is tracked separately here and grouped under its school, confirmed varsity programs first (how labels work). Entrant names we haven't tied to a school yet sit under Unmapped. Showing every roster ever seen. Active only.

1132 under schools
TeamSchoolWLGWGLEvents
Northwestern22541
Northwestern521071
Northwood462113
Norwich281164
Northern Virginia Community81012195
Oakland22441
Oakland161424338
Oakland171442408
Old Dominion661193
Old Dominion111010165
Ohio02001
Ohio Northern122219387
The Ohio State281073408
The Ohio State12818184
The Ohio State00001
The Ohio State42941
Ohio14082
Ohio2130137
Ohio06003
Ohio24182
Ohio22351
Ohio34472
Ohlone02041
Ohlone12001
Ohlone6101165
Oklahoma2833636316
Oklahoma City34672
Oklahoma State Cowboys12351
Oklahoma State22351
Oklahoma State62071810
Oklahoma244102
Old Dominion121227256
Oldenburg10030111
Mississippi03272
Mississippi7410102
Ontario Tech12041
Oral Roberts02001
Oregon State5910125
Oral Roberts6186209
The Ohio State231267427
Oulu13271
Ozark Tech32441
West Attica13261
Pearl River Community8613133
Peninsula12041
Pennsylvania State421171
Pennsylvania State02021
Pennsylvania State161042354
Pennsylvania State231263317
Pennsylvania State163103
Pennsylvania State6810214
Pennsylvania College of Technology01031
Pensacola State22241
Pittsburg State358143
Polytechnic University of Milan13481
Portsmouth32751
Portsmouth32451
Pratt Community24182
Pratt Community2101165
Pratt Community04282
Pennsylvania State2823543912
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México1141227
Purdue8714174
Purdue02141
Purdue2220323110
Purdue12131
Purdue244131
Purdue16143
Purdue University Fort Wayne14082
Purdue238111
Purdue644915414623
Purdue8168208
Queen's22451
Queen's161621148
Quinnipiac649102
Radford3922825011
Radford1189144
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute1620363310
Rochester Institute of Technology5126176
Rochester Institute of Technology12148217
Rochester Institute of Technology121812339
Robert Morris464210711719
Rochester Christian634715211622
Rochester Institute of Technology525910411826
Kansas10815134
Rogers State1623214412
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology12241
Rowan12230112
Rowan4410112
Rowan6412102
Rowan9612133
Rowan12830185
Rowan531492
Rowan01131
Rowan101615218
Rutgers11830174
Rutgers7813124
California State University121222286
California State University14082
California State University244122