CENHUBCollegiate Rocket League

1177 rosters active since 2025 · 1160 inactive hidden

Teams

Schools often field several rosters — Akron alone runs Blue, White, Silver and Gold. Each is tracked separately here and grouped under its school, confirmed varsity programs first (how labels work). Entrant names we haven't tied to a school yet sit under Unmapped. Rosters last seen in 2024 or earlier are hidden. Show all.

782 under schools
TeamSchoolWLGWGLEvents
North Carolina A&T State061143
North Dakota State597165
North Texas6411122
North Texas02041
Northeastern1526264313
Northeastern16243
Northeastern4845957923
Northeastern301855449
Northeastern14142
Northern Arizona3633646917
Northern Illinois02001
Northern Illinois806918917432
Northern Illinois10820214
Northern Illinois367123
Northern Kentucky141830389
Northwest Vista5105205
Northwestern22541
Northwestern521071
Northwood462113
Norwich281164
Northern Virginia Community81012195
Oakland22441
Oakland161424338
Oakland171442408
Old Dominion661193
Ohio02001
Ohio Northern122219387
The Ohio State12818184
Ohio24182
Ohlone02041
Ohlone12001
Ohlone6101165
Oklahoma2833636316
Oklahoma State Cowboys12351
Oklahoma State22351
Oklahoma State62071810
Oklahoma244102
Old Dominion121227256
Ontario Tech12041
Oregon State5910125
Oral Roberts6186209
The Ohio State231267427
Ozark Tech32441
Pearl River Community8613133
Pennsylvania State421171
Pennsylvania State02021
Pennsylvania State161042354
Pennsylvania State163103
Pennsylvania State6810214
Pensacola State22241
Pittsburg State358143
Pratt Community24182
Pratt Community2101165
Pratt Community04282
Pennsylvania State2823543912
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México1141227
Purdue2220323110
Purdue16143
Purdue University Fort Wayne14082
Purdue644915414623
Purdue8168208
Queen's22451
Queen's161621148
Quinnipiac649102
Radford3922825011
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute1620363310
Rochester Institute of Technology5126176
Rochester Institute of Technology12148217
Rochester Institute of Technology121812339
Robert Morris464210711719
Rochester Christian634715211622
Rochester Institute of Technology525910411826
Kansas10815134
Rogers State1623214412
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology12241
Rowan12830185
Rowan101615218
Rutgers7813124
California State University121222286
California State University14082
California State University244122
Saginaw Valley State14242
Saint Clair12141
Saint Mary's02001
Saint Mary's131422197
Saint Mary's2220373610
Saint Mary's22541
Saint Xavier8615143
Sam Houston State81316268
Sam Houston State02001
Sam Houston State22041
Sam Houston State210395
San Diego State723716110021
San José State24142
San José State2026455113
Sault2416674910
St. Cloud State14282
St. Cloud State140102
Southern Cross3612201
Southern Cross08061